Northern School Notebook: July 18

  • Mail this page!
  • Delicious
  • 0

Greely High School Honor Roll

Fourth Quarter, 2010-2011


High Honor Roll

                    
Grade 12: Peter Bailinson, Sarah Howard, Julia Isaacson, Rebecca Littlefield.

Grade 11: Deanna Barry, Lena Champlin, Isaak Emery, Gregory Ferland, Shannon Fitzpatrick, Kimberly Johnson, Helena McMonagle, Ian Philbrick, Hanna Willwerth.

Grade 10:
Lily Brinker, Emily Fritzson, Jacob Isaacson, Hannah Novak, Nina Oberg, Katherine Ventre.

Grade 9: Samantha Bergeron, Natalie Dedon, Jodie Derby, Liam Dougherty, Anna Fitch, Kaitlyn Graham, Sarah Kurland, Emma Nicholson, Kaija Petrone, Maya Philbrick, Kirstin Sandreuter.

Honor Roll

Grade 12: Jeffrey Aalber, Margaret Bower, Lindsey Burton, Emily Christensen, Joseph Crenshaw, Meaghan Crowley, Katherine Harrington, Chelsea Hickey, Emily Hill, Michelle Kahn, Stella Keck, Josh King, Jessica Lalumioere,, Emma MacMullan, Samuel Mason, Andrew Milburn, Elizabeth Morrone, Taylor Nielsen, Kelsey O’Neil, Kerry O’Shea, Michael Pallozzi, Peter Pacent, Abigale Patch, Brandon Pinette, Michelle Poulin, Michelle Pride, Ashley Rawnsley, Kelly Rowan, Ryan Rybka, Ameerah Saker, Dylan Sargent, Steven Scott, Abigail Treadwell, Leah Twomey, Sara Warnock, Alexandra Waterman, Anna Whitaker.

Grade 11: Edith Aromando, Lucy Blatt, Elizabeth Bouchard, Margaret Bradley, Caroline Cayot, Alexander Clark, Nicholas Clark, Nicole Cochran, Emily Colesworthy, Emily Curato, James Currie, Hannah Davis, Alexandra Day,Anna Dedon, Karly Derby, Shannon Donovan, Shannon Espeaignette, Emily Fisher, , Marina Goding, Laura Grant, Erica Green, Tricia Grover, Caroline Hamilton, Nathan Hewes, Channing Hodgkins, Carolyn Hopps, Melissa Jacques, Nicole Jordan, Richard Judge, Aria Knight, Rachael Knight, Meaghan Labbe, Michael Leeman, Katherine Longo, Perry, Longo, Richard Longo, Taylor Lovering, Alyssa Lovsin-Young, Julia Maine, James Manahan, Ryan McKenna, Owen Miller, Margaret Mitchell-LaBrie, Haylee Munson, Margaret Norton, Myles Nuzzi, Patrick Obery, Audrey Parolin, Eliza Porter, Robert Potts, Mathew Ricker, Luke Risley, Stefan Sandreuter, Rachel Sands, Sara Schad, Emma Seymour, Elizabeth Thomas, Eleanor Weickert, James Whited, Kathryn Whittum, Christine Zambernardu.

Grade 10: Matthew Ames, Kristen Atwood, Sarah Beagan, Caton Beaulieu, Brooks Belisle, Mollie Braley, Ian Byron, Kayla Caiazzo, Tracy Calder, Liam Campbell, Leanna Chaimowitz, Molly Dawson, Shane Del Bianco, Leah Dixon, Robin Estes,, Abigail Ferrar, Megan Finlay, Sarah Fitch, Francois Gouin, Caroline Grandchamp, Rachel Hanson, Tucker Hawkinson, Philip Hodgkins, Sarah Holmes, Monica Howland, Allyse LeBlanc, Nathan Madeira, Kathleen McKersie, Kyle Megathlin, Julia Mitiguy, Robert Moore, Gabriella Morris, Evan Morrison, Delaney Nolin, Jordan Ouellette, Liam Palulski, Eloise Peabbles, Haleigh Roach, Kelsey Saunders, Kaley Sawyer, Sophie Schmid, Zoe Schott, Jordan Small, Hannah Somes, Nickolas Spear, Nicholas Vogel, Mitchell Whiting,  Brian Wright.

Grade 9: Thomas Antz, Jack Benoit, Aidan Black, Gabrielle Bouchard, Katherine Bower, Jai Caron, Julia Clark, Madeline Clark, Meredith Clark, Elizabeth Clifford, Olivia Collins, Jordynne Copp, Delaney Curtin, Elyse Dinan, Kristin Dugas, Mimi Edmondson, Oceanna Golliday, Dare Guild, Connor Hanley, Edward Hart, Nikolaus Josephson, Maura Kaminow, Kaylin Keith, Benjamin Kropp. Sarah Lawless. Tristan Manley, Michael McDevitt, Eliza McKenney, Allison Morrill, Katherine Nicolaou, Patrick O’Shea, Teal Otley, Carly Parent, Samuel Parkinson, William Peck, Sara Piwowarski, Dylan Rasch, Daniel Ray, Abigail Regan, Connor Russell, Michael Sacco, Meghan Snow, Delaney Stevens, Cody Stewart, Weston Taylor, Gabriella Titcomb, Elizabeth Towle, Bailey Train, Mykaela Twitchell, Nicholas Twomey, Kyle Wood, Louis Zambello.

0