Tue, Jul 22, 2014 ●
BathHarpswellTopshamBrunswickCumberlandNorth YarmouthFalmouthFreeportPortlandCape ElizabethScarboroughSouth PortlandChebeague IslandYarmouth

Northern School Notebook: July 13

Community

Northern School Notebook: July 13

Greely High School
2009-2010 Fourth Quarter Honor Roll

High Honor Roll

Grade 12: Abby Cornish, Laura Doherty, Rachel Hawkins, Meredith Low, Victoria Nevens, Sarah Robinson, Mary Zambello.

Grade 11: Peter Bailinson, Lindsay Burton, Katherine Harrington, Emily Hill, Sarah Howard, Stella Keck, Matthew Nickerson, Alexander Parenteau.

Grade 10: Edith Aromando, Elizabeth Bouchard, Lena Champlin, Gregory Ferland, Kimberly Johnson, Katherine Longo, Alyssa Lovsin-Young.

Grade 9: Mollie Braley, Megan Finlay, Jacob Isaacson, Kathleen McKersie.

Honor Roll

Grade 12: Allison Andrews, Sarah Bolduc, Lucas Booth, Timothy Brandow, Erin Cadigan, Michaela Campbell, Katherine Cincotta, Laura Curtin, Abby Diehl, Christopher DiLisio, Sean Dinan, Kathleen Ewen, Marissa Goding, Hillary Goranson, Megan Grondin, Emily Guernsey, Richard Hawkes, Stephen Hayes, Harold Hibbard, Taylor Hicks, Allison Hodge, Andrew Hunter,  Kelly Hurley, Matti Ingraham, Elizabeth Irving, Erica Kahn, Joshua King, William Lones, Anna Maine, Emily Manahan, Francesca Martelle, Mark McCauley, Bryce McEwen, Tolena Nelson, Emily Norton, Conner Olsen, Logan Price, Jacob Rose, Julia Roy, Evan Russell, Samuel Snow-Cronin, Amanda St. Hilaire, Kate Storey, Caroline Thomas, Trevor Tierney, John Visentin, Peter Westra.

Grade 11: Jeffrey Aalberg, Emily Christensen, Meghan Crowley, Michaela Finnegan, Emily Fitch, Kimberly Gilbert, Jabob Grandchamp, Maxwell Heinrich, Michelle Kahn, Matthew Labbe, Jessica Lalumiere, Jacob Levite, Rebecca Littlefield, Samuel Mason, Ian Mecray, Julia Merrill, Andrew Milburn, Kelsey O’Neil, Kerry O’Shea, Peter Pacent, Abigale Patch, Michelle Poulin, Michelle Pride, Sean Ross, Dylan Sargent, Sara Warnock, Anna Whitaker, Brendan Young.

Grade 10: Tyler Bals, Deanna Barry, Dana Benger, Abigail Bonnevie, Margaret Bradley, Alexander Clark, Emily Colesworthy, Emily Curato, James Currie, Hannah Davis, Alexandra Day, Anna Dedon, Rachel Demers, Dorothy Desbiens, Shannon Donovan, Emily Fisher, Shannon Fitzpatrick, Julia Freeman, Marina Goding, Laura Grant, Ben Hackett, Nathan Hewes, Channing Hodgkins, Jordan Horwich, Melissa Jacques, Nicole Jordan, Richard Judge, Rachel Kurland, Meaghan Labbe, Perry Longo, Richard Longo, Taylor Lovering, Helena McMonagle, Owen Miller, Haylee Munson, Margaret Norton, Patrick Obery, Audrey Parolin, Ian Philbrick, Eliza Porter, Samuel Reed, Stefan Sandreuter, Rachel Sands, Sara Schad, Dustin Shea, Halley Taylor, Elizabeth Thomas, Eleanor Weickert, Kathryn Whittum, Hanna Willwerth, Jessica Woodworth, Christine Zambernardi.

Grade 9: Alexandra Agostino, Kristen Atwood, Caton Beaulieu, Lily Brinker, Ian Byron, Kayla Caiazzo, Liam Campbell, Sarah Christensen, Danielle Cimino, Shane Del Banco, Chloe Dyer, Ridgley Eckhardt, Abigail Ferrar, Sarah Fitch, Molly Fitzpatrick, Emily Fritzson, John Giardina, Caroline Grandchamp, Lila Hall, Sarah Hansen, Samuel Hill, Philip Hodgkins, Monica Howland, Sarah Ingraham, Nathan Madeira, Kyle Megathlin, Doulgas Mitiguy, Julia Mitiguy, James Molloy, Robert Moore, Gabriella Morris, Evan Morrison, Hannah Novak, Nina Oberg, Jordan Ouellette, Holly Perkins, Tyler Perron, Katarina Pisini, Paige Richaradson, Duncan Routh, Sophie Schmid, Zoe Schott, Katherine Sledjeski, Hannah Somes, Nickolas Spear, Eliza Taplin, Paige Tuller, Freya Victory, Nicholas Vogel, Jessica Wilson, Brian Wright.